Varsity Football
Aug. 18 Mineral Ridge (Scrimmage) 6:00PM
Aug. 25 @ Middlefield Cardinal 7:00PM
Sep. 01 Cuyahoga Heights High School 7:00PM
Sep. 08 @ Berkshire High School 7:00PM
Sep. 15 @ Pymatuning Valley HS 7:00PM
Sep. 22 Windham High School 7:00PM
Sep. 29 Valley Christian (Homecoming) 7:00PM
Oct. 06 @ Crestwood High School 7:00PM
Oct. 13 Mogadore High School 7:00PM
Oct. 20 Rootstown High School 7:00PM
Oct. 27 @ Southeast High School 7:00PM

JV Football
Aug 26 Middlefield Cardinal 10:00AM
Sep 2 @ Cuyahoga Heights HS 10:00AM
Sep. 09 Berkshire High School 10:00AM
Sep. 16 Pymatuning Valley HS 10:00AM
Sep. 23 @ Windham High School 10:00AM
Sep. 30 @ Valley Christian School 10:00AM
Oct. 07 Crestwood High School 10:00AM
Oct. 14 @ Mogadore High School 10:00AM
Oct. 21 @ Rootstown High School 10:00AM
Oct. 28 Southeast High School 10:00AM

Varsity Volleyball
Aug. 22 Newton Falls High School 7:00PM
Aug. 24 Crestwood High School 6:30PM
Aug. 26 @ Cloverleaf High School 8:00AM
Aug. 29 @ Lake Center Christian School 6:30PM
Aug. 31 @ Southeast High School 6:30PM
Sep. 06 @ Western Reserve Academy 6:30PM
Sep. 07 @ Rootstown High School 6:30PM
Sep. 12 Valley Christian School 6:30PM
Sep. 14 Mogadore High School 6:30PM
Sep. 19 @ Crestwood High School 6:30PM
Sep. 21 Lake Center Christian School 6:30PM
Sep. 26 Southeast High School 6:30PM
Oct. 03 Rootstown High School 6:30PM
Oct. 05 @ Valley Christian School 6:30PM
Oct. 09 @ Windham High School 7:00PM
Oct. 10 @ Mogadore High School 6:30PM
Oct. 12 Labrae High School 6:30PM

JV Volleyball
Aug. 22 Newton Falls High School 5:30PM
Aug. 24 Crestwood High School 5:30PM
Aug. 29 @ Lake Center Christian School 5:30PM
Aug. 31 @ Southeast High School 5:30PM
Sep. 02 @ Cloverleaf High School 8:00AM
Sep. 06 @ Western Reserve Academy 5:00PM
Sep. 07 @ Rootstown High School 5:30PM
Sep. 12 Valley Christian School 5:30PM
Sep. 14 Mogadore High School 5:30PM
Sep. 19 @ Crestwood High School 5:30PM
Sep. 21 Lake Center Christian School 5:30PM
Sep. 26 Southeast High School 5:30PM
Sep. 30 @ Middlefield Cardinal 9:00AM
Oct. 03 Rootstown High School 5:30PM
Oct. 05 @ Valley Christian School 5:30PM
Oct. 09 @ Windham High School 5:30PM
Oct. 10 @ Mogadore High School 5:30PM
Oct. 12 Labrae High School 5:30PM

Boy’s Soccer
Aug. 22 Labrae High School 5:00PM
Aug. 29 @ Crestwood High School 7:00PM
Aug. 31 Waterloo High School 5:00PM
Sep. 05 @ Lake Center Christian School 5:00PM
Sep. 07 Rootstown High School 7:00PM
Sep. 09 @ Alliance HS 7:00PM
Sep. 12 @ Southeast High School 5:00PM
Sep. 14 Mineral Ridge High School 7:00PM
Sep. 16 Lake Center Christian School 1:00PM
Sep. 18 @ Middlefield Cardinal 7:00PM
Sep. 21 Crestwood High School 5:00PM
Oct. 03 @ Rootstown High School 5:00PM
Oct. 05 Streetsboro High School 7:00PM
Oct. 07 @ Newton Falls High School 3:00PM
Oct. 10 Southeast High School 7:00PM
Oct. 12 @ Berkshire High School 7:00PM

Girl’s Soccer
Aug. 18 @ Berkshire High School 5:00PM
Aug. 29 @ Crestwood High School 5:00PM
Aug. 31 @ Field High School 7:00PM
Sep. 02 Valley Christian School 10:00AM
Sep. 05 Lake Center Christian School 5:00PM
Sep. 07 Rootstown High School 5:00PM
Sep. 09 @ Alliance HS 5:00PM
Sep. 12 @ Southeast High School 7:00PM
Sep. 16 @ Lake Center Christian School 1:00PM
Sep. 19 @ Valley Christian School 5:00PM
Sep. 21 Crestwood High School 7:00PM
Sep. 28 Bristol High School 5:00PM
Oct. 03 @ Rootstown High School 7:00PM
Oct. 05 Streetsboro High School 5:00PM
Oct. 07 @ Newton Falls High School 1:00PM
Oct. 10 Southeast High School 5:00PM

Co-Ed Cross Country
Aug. 26 @ Billy Goat Challenge TBA
Aug. 31 @ Oscar Grant Invitational 3:30PM
Sep. 09 @ Ray Sweeney Invitational 10:00AM
Sep. 12 @ PTC Super Duals 4:30PM
Sep. 16 @ Spartan Invitational 9:00AM
Sep. 23 @ Cardinal Invitational 9:00AM
Oct. 07 @ Legends Meet 9:00AM
Oct. 14 @ PTC Tournament 9:00AM