Home Community News Garrettsville

James A Garfield Honor Rolls – 3rd Nine Weeks

5th Grade – “All A” Honor Roll

Noah Baker, Jacob Baczkowski, Cody Leasure, Austin Lysiak, Faith Mills, Sierra Savitts, Jack Norris, Grace Edwards, Mycah Pinson, Lilia Hornbeck, Emma Evitts, Carissa Lininger,

Logan Sedivy, Leah Trask, Trinity Williamson, Theodore Ridenbaugh, Grace Czeciuk, Trystan Gedeon, Ashley Smith,

Hailey Davis, Sydney Woolard, Elizabeth Edic, Jacob Fergis,

Grace Mills

 

5th Grade – Honor Roll

Sarah Glenn, Sommer Bourne, Sarah Bittence, David Martin, Isabelle Puleo, Sydney Woconish, Danielle Popek, Dakota Burkett, Kylie Greenberg, Jacob Britton, Ashley Carey, Timothy DeGrino, Chad Wright, Logan Horvath, Owen Janic, Lilly Johns, Aleigha Homan, Aaron Craver, Stephanie Popek, Ruth Miller, Jordyn Scott, Matthew Kane, Alyssa Kleinhen, Michael Baczkowski, Jason Schaefer, Evalynne Harrington, Kyle Lance

Samantha Miller, Stephen Miller, Cole Owens, Luke Porter, Alex Pignaloso, Layla Jordan

 

5th Grade – Merit Roll

Lucas Neikirk, Michael Richards, Kaitlynn Yukich, Kaila Bloom, Matthew Hale, Isis Gibson, Samantha Williams, Mari Rogers, Paige Marek, Kiley O’Brien, William Kolmorgen, Gavin Friess, Isaac Trickett, Matthew Berecek, Christian Bell, Joshua Honeycutt, Samantha Peska, Hannah Norton, Jace Cain,

Ryleigh Gough, Hayden Troyer, Alexa Craig, Jessica Martin, Kyra Eaton, Austin Lee-Prosser

 

6th Grade – “All A” Honor Roll

Anna Morrissey, Kyleigh Grandon, Lillian Oles, Owen Cmunt, Jilleena Moore, Phillip West, Eric Fonseca, Colton Klatik, Karlee Huter, Ellie Frato-Sweeney, Jillian Crane, Rayana Goodner, Talon Cline

 

6th Grade – Honor Roll

Hannah Chartier, Gianna D’Amico, Mandolin Arnett, Bradley Valdman, Brooke-Lyn Collin, Taylor Soltis, Nathan Pitsinger, Brittney Gotthardt, Noah Cornicelli, Laina Galayde, Hannah Bittence, Noah Frato-Sweeney, Madelyn Scirocco, Jesse Marderwald, Mattie Marsillio, Meilee Holton, Cassandra Finney, Bryar Veon, Anthony Lunardi, Maya Brown, Cameron King, Eric Schaefer, Adam Derthick, Joseph Ball, Emma Lawrence, Sara Kittle, Emily Cooper, Joe Golgosky, Samantha Gilbert, Belladonna Titschinger, Kaylie Bates, Madison Vankirk, Michael Martin, Alexandria Konecek, Meghan McDougall, Irma Miller

 

6th Grade – Merit Roll

Courtney Maur, Christopher Perme, Alexis Sedivy, Jocelyn Dolan, Jared Simon, Kya Fresch, Lauren Sanchez, Gracie Pignaloso, Adam Honeycutt, Andreya Grunder, Madison Knispel, Kannon Borrelli, Sabrina Hicks, Rachel Lucas, Zachary Richards, Cameron Mayes, Sarah Shearer, Hailey Carpenter, Jacob Nottingham, Chloe Pfile, Mason Cebulla, Anna Weaver, Logan Rutherford, Nathan Phillips, Connor Hrubik, Morgan Heron, Jenna Conley, Ilene Flaherty, Joshua Kent, Eryn O’Malley, Michael Selander

 

All A Honor Roll 7th Grade

Jason Conley, Lyndsey Johns, Tyler Klouda, Racquel Koleszar, Sarah Miller, Brooke Morgan, Erika Musgrove, Andrew Pemberton, Rachel Rader, Zoe Swenson, Jessica Tannehill

 

Honor Roll  7th Grade

Alissa Barton, Samuel Biltz, Olivia Brann, Travis Criblez, Robert Deltorto, Sarah Desalvo, Samantha Ensinger, Alexis Evans, Cailean Galayde, Matthew Glinski, Robert Haney, Eric Jackson, Max Kane, Ryan Lance, Madison Neer, Adam Norris, Kara Nottingham, Evan Pawlus, Devyn Penna, Ethan Roman, Sebastian Shafer, Hannah Smith, Hunter Sopher, Brianna, Stanley, Halle Tatonetti, Addison Varner, Lauren Walz, Dylan Wilson

Merit Roll 7th Grade

Chad Angermeier, Madisan Brown, Samantha Brys, Natalie Hall, Olivia Hayden , Jessica Huebner, Elizabeth Logan, Mackenzie Miller, Nicole Ober, Zachary Rabatin, Arielle Sokolowski, Jacob Spicer, Travis Synnestvedt, Trinity Syvertsen, Austin Wise, Kaitlyn Workman

 

All A Honor Roll 8th Grade

Ramsey Goodner, John Lininger, Jacey Luzny, Julia McGrew, Derek Miller, Andrew Morrissey, Jason Riebe, Courtney Siracki, Simon Varner

 

Honor Roll 8th Grade

Chelsea Bates, Justin Bloom, Catherine Brann, Kiley Carey, William Criblez, Louis Danku, Anthony Denigris, Ryan Finney, Ashlyn Geddes, Makayla Gough, Alexander Griffith, Samantha Guyette, Kylie Hoover, Casey Johnson, Makenna Lawrence, Deborah Lough, Abigail Metz, Jenna Montez, Jackson Neer, Isabella Obreza, Theresa Paroff, Elizabeth Perkins, Keenan Rankin, Seth Rinearson, Isaac Russell, Madeline Scott, Mallie Smith, Katherine Synnestvedt, Mikayla Thornton, Kyle Turrentine, Zayne Veon, Carissa White, Shannon Williams, Kailyn Woodrum

 

Merit Roll 8th Grade

Jordan Bayus, Luke Blohm, Ryan Brown, Madeline Caldro, Zachary Fergis, Zachary Gorby, Gabrielle Hicks, Cassandra Hightower, Kierra Jordan, Sarah Kent, Haley Kern, Logan Kissell, Daniel Kleinhen, Jack Lawrence, Tyler LIppert, John Lorinchak, Avery Malotte, Ethan Marek, Leon Masga, Mason Mayoros, Natasha Rantilla, Deandra Roberts, Zackary Smith, Travis Sommers, Kevin Splinter, Emma Trent, Drew Tushar, Kyle Workman, Tiffany Yeager, Alyssa Zupancic

 

SIMILAR ARTICLES

0 349