Home Community News Mantua

Crestwood High School Honor Roll – 3rd Grading Period

352

3.5+ SENIORS

Sara Amport, Kathleen Bailey, Kelly Baker, Madeline Becker, Nichole Bencie, Courtney Berish, Katie Bretland, Stephanie Bruce, Gabrielle Caddell, Victoria Chiller, Emma Cline, Mallory Czuchra, David Defer, Brittany Donell, Kira Edic, Mckenzie Faust, Tyler Fear, Ryan Fedor, Brett Fisher, Jacob Graves, Allyson Groves, Joshua Gula, Gina Harmon, Jenna Head, Tara Hilverding, Sally Hoffman, Francis Hosey *, Cassandra Hunter *, Kristen Jackson, Tori Jeffries, Aleya Judd, Dylan Kager, Joseph Kermes, Kevin King, Jacob Klock, Sydney Knauf, Xyl Lasersohn, Danielle Lee, Logan Little, Mallory Lorence, Cortny Lower, Andrew Magyarics, Alexandria McKinley, Kayley Michuta, Brooklynn Moodie, Tia Nuti, Heather Pahoresky, Valerie Pfaff, Jeremiah Poole, Allison Riley, Nicholas Ruggeri *, Justin Spurlock, Kelly Summers, Holly Tramont, Breanne Travis, Marcus Weatherbee, Emily Youngblood

 

3.0-3.49 SENIORS

Christopher Abee, Cole Benjamin, Zachary Bongalis, Cody Campbell, Brandon Derr, Jacob Dobies, Nicholas Erway, Amber Feddor, Derek Fenrich, Andrea Foster, Zakary Goldinger, Joshua Hillier, Paige Hoffman, Nicholas Hunter *, Jacob Hurd, Jenna Kodash, Olivia Kotkowski, Dillon Leventry, Alisha Mcintyre, Matthew Monroe, Austin Sabik-Torres *, Rebecca Sapp, Kathleen Shaffer, Summer Stephens, Trevor Sweet, Jean-Pierre Thut, Daniel Vaughn, John Vechery, Jordan Vizzini *, Emma Wolff, Nicolette Wolff, Corrine Zolgus

 

3.5+ JUNIORS

Victoria Andexler, Landis Grant Bates, Carrigan Benoit, Lauren Bissell, Tyler Brady, Samantha Canepa, Olivia Cobb, Matthew Czerny, Morgan Engelhart, Jessica Felker, Michael Fletcher, Amanda Fosnight, Sebastian Geiger, Nathan Green, Mackenzie Gregoire, Monica Groves, Hannah Hall, Amber Harrison, Holly Hays, Sierra Hobbs, Alyssa Jaehn, Taylor Jenkins, Kristen Jones, John Kilbourne, Allison Little, Randi Lyle, Taylor Michael, Marissa Midgley, Alaina Nuti, Andres Padilla, Rebecca Pochedly, Rachel Quesenberry, Chad Randall, Joseph Reyes, Challis Roberts, Kaitlyn Shahan, Melissa Skocdopole, Makenzie Snodgrass, Abigail Soltisz, Emily St Hilaire, Chase Tayerle, Amber Vargo, Justin Vaughan, Cody Vierich, Marissa Zolgus,

Sarah Zolgus *

 

3.0 – 3.49 JUNIORS

George Baran, BreAnna Benner *, Charles Blankenship, Mikayla Blankenship *, Sarah Bridgman, Miranda Brothers, Erin Calvey, Brittany Campbell, Madison Cochrane, Kyle Cox, Kayla Diroll, Daniel Evans, Brian Ferguson, Julianna Forster, Cheyenna Frederick, Ashlea Gopp *, Carley Gross,

Matthew Gualtieri, Joshua Hampton, Cody Imars, Kenn Jackson, Hannah Kelley, Victoria Krause, Samantha Kulish, Nicholas Labas, Elizabeth LaMarca, Samantha Moore, Jenna Morgenstern, Kathleen Murray, Conner Nemec, Jonah Onuska, Katey Paxton, Julia Pfaff, Velonte Reddick, Daryl Riley, Tyler Roth, Ariel Sherry, Kaitlin Slaker, Rebeca Rosa Soares, Hanna Spencer, Julianna Stewart, Raymond Stewart *, Zachary Strenk, Ashley Todd, Allison Vannoy, Jacquelyn Wagner, Logan Zuponcic

 

3.5+ SOPHOMORES

Amy Auble, Reba Ball, Miranda Beatty, Hannah Bennett,

Savannah Burkett, Lauren Crislip, Makenna Delgado, Nicole Derthick, Jeremiah Fitzgerald, Leannah Frances, Adriana French, Miranda Gregoire, Katie Gregory, Melody Griffith,

Austin Harris, Bryanna Herbold, David Hill, Holly Hoffman, Sabrina Houghton, Alyssa Lamb, George Lesnak, Paige Markuzic, Taylor Mendiola, Cameron Moodie, Nicole Nero, Ross Nielsen, Rosalie Novotny, Daniel O’Sickey, Noah Shannon, Autumn Sike, Madeleine Sorrick, Morgan Strenk,

Austin Usher

 

3.0 – 3.49 SOPHOMORES

Ashley Adkins, Jared Bailey, Lena Baldwin, Emma Jane Carson, Carlie Cofojohn, Craig Davis, Danica Davis, Scott Durham, Dane Etto, Chelsea Evans, Breanna Farrow, Amber Gibbons, Noah Gula, Gregory Haas, Hannah Hilty, Marcus Howells, Julie James, Brandon Johnson, Kira Judd, Danielle Kess, Landon Klem, Ashley La Manna, Ashley Lutz, Megan McDivitt, Kelseyann Mertes, Nathan Nielsen, Maia Pancost, Gina Pascal, Dena Pieronek, Gregory Reid, Madison Sara,

Megan Scaletta, Matthew Schieda, Andrew Shahan, Joseph Slechta, Anthony Stuber, Tucker Urban, Laney Velek,

Hayley Zigman

 

3.5+ FRESHMAN

Adam Atkinson, Samantha Boross, Alexander Bowser, Andrew Boyer, Kimberly Bretland, Brandon Caldwell, Brittany Caldwell, Emma Canepa, Courtney Capel, Kaylyn Cox, Tristan Daugherty, Collin Engelhart, Morgan Faldowski, Keri Fisher, Julya Gamble, Kaitlyn Goldinger, Nicole Hocevar, Isabel Hysing, Clayton Jackson, Daniel Jones, Hannah Kent, Julia Krause, Audrey Kulish, Amanda Lerchbacher, Caitlin McSwain, Karley Meikle, Robert Mitchell, Sydney Nemec, Samuel Oliphant, Jacob Ondash, Nathan Pallotto, Austin Schenck, Romanie Schweickert, Adrainna Scopilliti, Andrew Shehorn, Lauren Smith, Lindsey Soltisz, Stephanie Suprenant, Allyssa Swan, Valori Vaught, Isabella Wagner

 

3.0 – 3.49 FRESHMEN

Ashley Agle, Emily Baker, Zoe Blank, Hayley Cales, Alyssa Campbell, Kristen D’Amico, Aubrey Ferguson, Anthony foulkes, Jordan Green, Kelsey Habeger, Craig Hammonds, Michael Hand, Shannon Happel, Joseph Hartwig, Alison Heritage, Emma Hunter, Audrey Klatik, Bailee Kodash, Cody Kuklisin, Alison La Manna, Tyler Labas, Jacob Lieberth, Jeffrey Lorence, Shane Midgley, Cameron Mordue, Shari Nordquest, Jacob Parr, Robert Richards, Anthony Savoca, Matthew Scofield, Zachary Sefcik, Travis Shukys, Melissa Soltisz, Alexis Stahl, Alex Strahler, Olivia Suprenant, Dylan Sweet, Danny Wilson, Bradley Woodrum

 

 

 

* Denotes Maplewood Career Center Student

Reader Responses

responses