Home Community News Garrettsville

J.A. Garfield Intermediate School Honor / Merit Roll for 2nd Nine Weeks

5th Grade – “All A” Honor Roll

Colton Klatik, Jenna Conley, Nathan Pitsinger, Anthony Lunardi, Rayana Goodner, Noah Cornicelli, Michael Martin, Jesse Marderwald, Cassandra Finney, Madelyn Scirocco, Jacob Nottingham, Anna Morrissey, Lillian Oles, Ellie Frato-Sweeney, Noah Frato-Sweeney, Owen Cmunt, Nathan Phillips, Madison Vankirk, Phillip West, Mason Cebulla,

Hannah Bittence

 

5th Grade – Honor Roll

Irma Miller, Joseph Ball, Sara Kittle, Kya Fresch, Cameron King, Kaylie Bates, Gracie Pignaloso, Gianna D’Amico, Eryn O’Malley, Jarrod Peters, April Tylek, Morgan Heron, Jilleena Moore, Kyleigh Grandon, Jillian Crane, Luke Bontrager, Laina Galayde, Karlee Huter, Mattie Marsillio, Chloe Pfile, Alexandria Konecek, Talon Cline, Bradley Valdman,Eric Schaefer, Ralph Grandizio, Samantha Gilbert, Brook-Lyn Collin, Michael Selander, Meghan McDougall, Emma Lawrence

 

5th Grade – Merit Roll

Connor Hrubik, Mandolin Arnett, Courtney Maur, John Zieleniewski, Brandon Gibson, Calvin Page, Carleigh Joeright, Dakota Nutt, Allison Eves, Taylor Soltis, Hannah Chartier, Aryanna Gentles, Joe Golgosky, Kalon Maddox,

Garrett Eberly, Maya Brown, Andreya Grunder, Bryar Veon, Brittney Gotthardt, Sabrina Hicks, Alexis Sedivy, Jared  Simon, Joshua Kent, Alyssa Bell, Emily Cooper, Matthew Crawford, Belladonna Titschinger, Logan Rutherford, Eric Fonseca, Lauren Sanchez, Savannah Hopper, Catherine Aebischer, Adam Derthick, Ryan Matuelwicz, Zachary Richards, John Barnes, Allison Workman

 

6th Grade – “All A” Honor Roll

Travis Criblez, Adam Norris, Alissa Barton, Sarah Miller, Lyndsey Johns, Jason Conley, Jessica Tannehill, Zoe Swenson, Chad Angermeier, Samuel Biltz, Matthew Glinski, Erika Musgrove, Andrew Pemberton, Racquel Koleszar, Nicole Ober, Ryan Lance, Samantha Ensinger, Rachel Rader,

Tyler Klouda, Caillean Galayde, Sopher Hunter, Max Kane

6th Grade – Honor Roll

Olivia Brann, Eric Jackson, Kara Nottingham, Addison Varner, Dylan Wilson, Austin Wise, Brianna Stanley, Evan Pawlus, Sebastian Shafer, Robert Del Torto, Halle Tatonetti, Alexis Evans, Jessica Huebner, Devyn Penna, Hannah Smith

Abigayle Gembicki, Caitlyn Minor

 

6th Grade – Merit Roll

Natalie Hall, Robert Haney, Samantha Brys, Matthew Macerol, Sarah Desalvo, Lauren Walz, Madison Neer, Arielle Sokolowski, Kaitlyn Workman, Mackenzie Miller, Travis Synnestvedt

 

SIMILAR ARTICLES

0 354